Michael Gallatti

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Gallatti
Alias: Galin Georgiev
Born: 1964-07-30
Nationality: Bulgarian
Hometown: USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database