Michael Lerma

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Lerma
Alias: Body Snatcher
Born: 1973-11-18
Birthplace: Waco, Texas, USA
Hometown: Waco, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click