Michael Rosales

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michel Rosales
Alias: El Bravo
Born: 1983-02-24 (Age:32)
Birthplace: San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosí, Mexico
Hometown: San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosí, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click