Michel Trabant

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Michel Trabant.jpg
Michel Trabant2.jpg

Name: Michel Trabant
Alias: Phantom
Born: 1978-05-11 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Berlin, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Torsten Schmitz (1995-2006), Ulli Wegner (2007), George Bramowski (2008)
Manager: Klaus-Peter Kohl (1995-2006), Wilfried Sauerland (2007-)