Michele Di Rocco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michele Di Rocco
Alias: The King
Born: 1982-05-04 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Foligno, Umbria, Italy
Hometown: Bastia Umbra, Umbria, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click

Represented Italy as a Light Welterweight at the 2004 Athens Olympic Games. His results were: