Michi Munoz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michi Munoz
Alias: El Matador
Birth Name: Jorge Michael Muñoz
Born: 1981-05-03
Birthplace: Leon, Guanajuato, Mexico
Hometown: Topeka, Kansas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click