Mickey Darmon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mickey Darmon
Alias: Nicholas Darmand
Born: 1910-01-01
Died: 1930-01-25 (Age:20)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Doc Casey

Exact date of birth unknown. Also said to be named Nicholas Armand.