Mickey Doyle

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
DoyleMick.jpg

Name: Mickey Doyle
Alias: Irish
Born: 1922-03-17
Birthplace: County Wexford, Ireland
Hometown: Sudbury, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click