Mickey Laurent

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mickey Laurent
Birth Name: Roland Laurent
Born: 1924-02-17
Birthplace: Montlucon, Allier, France
Hometown: Montlucon, Allier, France
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click