Mickey McIntyre

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
MickMcIntyre.jpg

Name: Mickey McIntyre
Alias: Pride of Cape Breton,
Birth Name: Micky MacIntyre
Born: 1890-01-31
Birthplace: Glace Bay, Nova Scotia, Canada
Died: 1922-10-02 (Age:32)
Hometown: Glace Bay, Nova Scotia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click