Miguel Angel Antonio Aguirre

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Angel Antonio Aguirre
Alias: Tommy / La Cobra
Born: 1962-10-28
Birthplace: Saldan, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Saldan, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click