Miguel Angel Arroyo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Angel Arroyo
Alias: El Puma
Born: 1965-05-10
Birthplace: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Hometown: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click