Miguel Angel Campanino

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Miguel Angel Campanino.jpg

Name: Miguel Angel Campanino
Alias: El Zorro
Born: 1944-09-30
Birthplace: Santa Rosa, La Pampa, Argentina
Hometown: Santa Rosa, La Pampa, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click



The Record completed by Mart�n Sosa Cameron (C�rdoba, Argentina).