Miguel Angel Granados

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Angel Granados
Alias: Puma Kanehira
Born: 1972-12-04
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click