Miguel Angel Huerta

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Angel Huerta
Alias: El Anestesista
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Huerta Medina
Born: 1978-10-01 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Ecatepec, México, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click