Miguel Ángel Rodríguez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Miguel Angel Rodriguez)
Jump to: navigation, search
Miguel Angel Rodriguez.JPG

Name: Miguel Angel Rodriguez
Alias: Miki
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Rodriguez Diaz
Born: 1978-09-16
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Naucalpan, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click