Miguel Angel Ruiz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Angel Ruiz
Alias: El Gato
Born: 1973-08-26
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Reno, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click