Miguel Arrozal

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Arrozal
Alias: Manila Mauler
Born: 1967-10-08
Birthplace: Angeles City, Pampanga, Philippines
Hometown: Portland, Oregon, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click