Miguel Berrios

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
1956 Miguel Berrios.JPG

Name: Miguel Berrios
Birth Name: Miguel Rosa Berrios
Born: 1932-08-31
Died: 1969-01-01 (Age:36)
Hometown: Santurce, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Miguel Berrios was co-featured on the cover of the November 1956 The Ring magazine.