Miguel Del Valle

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Del Valle
Alias: El Samurai
Born: 1976-08-06 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Manati, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Manati, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click