Miguel Figueroa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Figueroa (left) against Jose Medina

Name: Miguel Figueroa
Alias: The Flame
Born: 1977-12-14
Hometown: Camden, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click