Miguel Gonzalez (Santiago de Chile)

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Miguel cinturon1.jpg

Name: Miguel Gonzalez
Alias: Aguja
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Gonzalez Nieto
Born: 1989-08-12 (Age:25)
Nationality: Chilean
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 64½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click

Title

  • WBC South American (2013)
Personal tools
Boxrec Database