Miguel Hernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Hernandez
Alias: Macho
Born: 1974-09-21
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click