Miguel Maturana

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Maturana
Alias: El Máscara
Born: 1959-07-11
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click