Miguel Santana

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Santana
Alias: El Zorro
Born: 1965-02-09
Birthplace: Canóvanas, Portugal
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click