Mike Baker

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Baker
Alias: Irish
Born: 1951-12-25
Birthplace: Spartanburg, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click