Mike Costello

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Costello
Alias: Iron Mike
Birth Name: Michael Costello
Born: 1961-00-00
Died: 1988-12-12 (Age:27)
Hometown: Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Boxing Record: click

'Mike Costello was killed during a hold up in December 1988.