Mike DiBenedetto

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Insert non-formatted text hereName: Mike DiBenedetto
Alias: Mighty
Born: 1971-09-03
Hometown: Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Mighty Mike
Boxing reunion at NIASHOF