Mike Dietrich

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mike Dietrich

Name: Mike Dietrich
Alias: The American Dream
Born: 1983-08-21
Died: 2010-03-02 (Age:26)
Hometown: Dundalk, Maryland, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click