Mike Griffith

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Griffith
Alias: The Hammer
Birth Name: Mike Wyne Griffith
Born: 1972-12-05
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click