Mike Landini

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Name: Mike Landini
Alias: Choir Boy
Born: 1959-07-18
Hometown: Calumet City, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click

Chicago Boxing reunion at NIASHOF


Preceded by:
Carlos Tite
USA Mid West Middleweight title
1985 March 22 – 1986 March 21
Vacated
Succeeded by:
Krzysztof Golanski