Mike Rouse

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Rouse
Alias: Big House
Born: 1961-04-22
Hometown: Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 7″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click