Mike Schutte

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mike Schutte
Mike Schutte

Name: Mike Schutte
Alias: The Tank
Born: 1950-12-09
Died: 2008-07-14 (Age:57)
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Trivia

External Link