Mike Sedillo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mike Sedillo

Name: Mike Sedillo
Alias: Nikki
Birth Name: Michael John Sedillo
Born: 1959-12-22
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Chino, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click