Mike Williams

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Williams
Alias: Mercury
Born: 1962-06-16
Birthplace: Broussard, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4½″   /   194cm
Reach: 83″   /   211cm
Boxing Record: click


Comments