Milton Guest

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Milton Guest
Alias: Mad Dog
Born: 1956-09-11
Birthplace: York, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Mount Vernon, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click