Mimoun Ben Ali

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mimoun Ben Ali 1963.jpg

Name: Mimoun Ben Ali
Birth Name: Ben Ali Hamed Mimun
Born: 1938-07-07
Birthplace: Farkhana, Morocco
Hometown: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Pedro Caballero
Photo #2