Mimoun Mohatar

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mimoun Mohatar
Birth Name: Bagdad Ben Mohamed
Born: 1951-11-07
Birthplace: Morocco
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Boxing Record: click