Misael Vilugron

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Misael Vilugron
Birth Name: Misael Vilugrón Carrasco
Born: 1938-02-11
Birthplace: Penco, Chile
Hometown: Penco, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1964 (as a welterweight)

1968 (as a middleweight)