Mo Hussein

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mo Hussein.jpg

Name: Mo Hussein
Alias: Murad Hussein
Born: 1962-11-17
Birthplace: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: West Ham, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click