Mohamed Siluvangi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mohamed Siluvangi
Alias: Jose
Born: 1967-03-02
Birthplace: Kinshasa, Congo (Democratic Republic Of The)
Hometown: Sedan, Ardennes, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click

Siluvangi represented Zaire as a middleweight at the 1992 Barcelona Olympic Games. His results were: