Monty Betham

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Monty Betham.jpg

Name: Monty Betham
Birth Name: Montgomery Richard Betham
Born: 1952-09-27
Birthplace: Tuasivi, Samoa
Hometown: Auckland, New Zealand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2