Monty Meza-Clay

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Monty Meza Clay)
Jump to: navigation, search
Mezaclay monty.png

Name: Monty Meza Clay
Birth Name: Ramont Monty Meza-Clay
Born: 1981-02-20 (Age:34)
Hometown: Rankin, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click