Mpush Makambi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Mpush Makambi
Alias: Lion King
Birth Name: Mpumelelo Makambi
Born: 1967-01-31
Birthplace: East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: Mdantsane,East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click