Mzukisi Sikali

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mzukisi Sikali.jpg

Name: Mzukisi Sikali
Alias: Lacier
Born: 1971-07-30
Birthplace: Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Died: 2005-09-16 (Age:34)
Hometown: Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Harold Volbrecht

Sikali was murdered during a robbery of his home.

Mzukisi Sikali Gallery