Nadeem Siddique

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nadeem Siddique
Alias: Golden Boy or Sid
Born: 1977-10-28 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Bradford, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Bradford, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Promoter: Mick Hennessy