Nadia Hokmi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Nadia Hokmi.jpg

Name: Nadia Hokmi
Birth Name: Nadia Imine Hokmi
Born: 1977-07-15
Hometown: Strasbourg, Bas-Rhin, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click