Naoko Fujioka

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Naoko Fujioka.jpg

Name: Naoko Fujioka
Birth Name: 藤岡奈穂子
Born: 1975-08-18 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Osaki, Miyagi, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   158cm
Reach: 63½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held Professional

OPBF female minimumweight title (2010)