Nat Lamanuzzi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nat Lamanuzzi
Birth Name: Nathaniel Richard Lamanuzzi
Birthplace: Fresno, California, USA
Died: 1968-09-19
Hometown: Fresno, California, USA
Boxing Record: click


Nat Lamanuzzi, 50, died 1968-6-19 of a heart attack. He was a veteran of World War II, having served in both the Navy and the Army.