Nazareno Gaston Ruiz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nazareno Gaston Ruiz
Alias: El Murciélago / El Lobo
Born: 1980-07-14 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Chacabuco, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click